Vean sus componenes cómo tienen hoy otro mal día:
 
 
Company NameIndex WeightLastChange%Change
Duke Energy Corp9.00%72.56-0.29-0.40%
NextEra Energy Inc8.29%98.60-0.17-0.17%
Dominion Resources Inc7.48%66.98-0.16-0.24%
Southern Co7.35%42.48-0.18-0.42%
Exelon Corp5.44%33.20-0.23-0.69%
American Electric Power4.98%53.39-0.05-0.09%
PG&E Corporation4.66%51.07-0.29-0.56%
Sempra Energy4.58%103.56-0.31-0.30%
PPL Corp3.92%30.26-0.32-1.04%
Public Service Enterprise Grp3.87%40.28-0.13-0.32%
Edison Intl3.57%57.54-0.14-0.24%
Consolidated Edison Inc3.27%58.78+0.17+0.29%
Xcel Energy Inc3.13%32.28-0.07-0.22%
Eversource Energy2.80%46.50-0.19-0.41%
Nisource Inc2.75%45.21-0.08-0.18%
FirstEnergy Corp2.74%34.25-0.15-0.44%
DTE Energy Co2.54%74.67-0.27-0.36%
Entergy Corp2.46%72.28+0.16+0.22%
Wisconsin Energy Corp1.94%45.29-0.22-0.48%
Ameren Corp1.78%37.99+0.03+0.08%
AES Corp1.71%13.07-0.08-0.61%
CMS Energy Corp1.69%31.63-0.15-0.47%
Centerpoint Energy Inc1.59%19.26-0.07-0.34%
NRG Energy1.56%24.25-0.14-0.55%
SCANA Corp1.37%50.04-0.09-0.17%
Pepco Holdings Inc1.31%26.77-0.01-0.02%
Pinnacle West Capital (AZ)1.23%57.37-0.26-0.45%
AGL Resources1.08%47.70+0.15+0.32%
Integrys Energy Group Inc1.06%68.71-0.31-0.45%
TECO Energy Inc0.81%17.81-0.06-0.34%