Vean cómo están los componentes ahora:
 
 
Company NameIndex WeightLastChange%Change
Apple Inc.17.99%124.20-6.55-5.01%
Microsoft Corp9.13%46.35-0.93-1.97%
Facebook Inc4.95%97.55-0.84-0.85%
Google Inc A4.75%707.90+12.55+1.80%
Verizon Communications Inc4.60%46.52-0.45-0.96%
Google Inc C4.54%673.51+11.21+1.69%
AT&T Inc4.29%34.08-0.49-1.42%
Intl Business Machines Corp3.57%162.22-0.85-0.52%
Cisco Systems Inc3.38%27.88+0.04+0.14%
Visa Inc3.32%71.72-0.30-0.42%
Oracle Corp3.03%39.35-0.23-0.57%
Intel Corp2.77%28.720.000.00%
QUALCOMM Inc2.55%64.59-0.56-0.85%
Mastercard Inc A2.29%96.34-0.37-0.38%
Accenture plc1.50%100.79+0.40+0.40%
Texas Instruments Inc1.27%48.61-1.62-3.23%
EMC Corp1.17%25.14+0.21+0.84%
Salesforce.com1.15%73.67-0.16-0.21%
Hewlett-Packard Co1.10%30.55-0.11-0.36%
PayPal Holdings Inc.1.04%39.14-0.21-0.53%
Adobe Systems Inc0.95%81.39+0.20+0.25%
Automatic Data Processing0.93%81.90+0.49+0.60%
Cognizant Tech Solutions Corp0.93%61.88+0.32+0.52%
Yahoo Inc0.85%38.92-0.82-2.05%
Avago Technologies Ltd0.82%129.01-5.50-4.09%
eBay Inc.0.77%28.64+0.04+0.14%
Intuit Inc0.73%106.77+0.62+0.58%
Broadcom Corp A0.71%51.56-1.23-2.33%
TE Connectivity Ltd.0.61%61.74-0.63-1.01%
Electronic Arts0.59%72.73-0.95-1.29%
Corning Inc0.57%18.52-0.24-1.25%
Applied Materials Inc0.54%17.53-0.31-1.71%
Fiserv Inc0.52%87.85+0.50+0.57%
Micron Technology Inc0.52%18.45-0.43-2.28%
Analog Devices Inc0.49%58.31-3.77-6.07%
Fidelity National Information0.47%64.06+0.26+0.41%
Skyworks Solutions Inc0.47%98.71-5.26-5.06%
Alliance Data Systems Corp0.44%299.33-0.24-0.08%
Amphenol Corp A0.43%56.59+2.50+4.62%
Western Digital Corp0.43%77.80-0.89-1.13%
CenturyLink Inc0.42%29.44-0.28-0.94%
Altera Corp0.39%49.69-0.21-0.42%
Paychex Inc0.39%47.39+0.12+0.25%
Symantec Corp0.39%23.12+0.08+0.35%
Red Hat Inc0.37%78.86+0.57+0.73%
Level 3 Communications0.37%52.75-0.35-0.66%
Seagate Technology0.36%47.67-0.44-0.91%
Akamai Technologies Inc0.35%72.88+0.33+0.45%
Autodesk Inc0.31%52.05-0.07-0.13%
SanDisk Corp0.30%54.83-0.65-1.17%
Lam Research Corp0.29%75.71-1.66-2.15%
Citrix Systems Inc0.28%69.47-0.16-0.23%
Xilinx Inc0.28%41.00-0.65-1.56%
Xerox Corp0.28%10.67+0.08+0.76%
Qorvo, Inc0.28%72.80-4.66-6.01%
Motorola Solutions Inc0.27%59.46-0.11-0.18%
Harris Corp0.26%81.01-0.28-0.34%
Linear Technology Corp0.26%39.63-3.49-8.09%
Nvidia Corp0.26%19.50-0.29-1.47%
CA Inc0.24%30.57-0.02-0.07%
NetApp Inc0.24%30.81-0.08-0.26%
Western Union Co0.24%19.18+0.08+0.42%
Computer Sciences0.23%66.67+0.16+0.24%
Juniper Networks Inc0.23%25.94-0.40-1.52%
Microchip Technology Inc0.23%42.40-1.40-3.20%
KLA-Tencor Corporation0.21%50.80-1.02-1.97%
F5 Networks Inc0.20%118.15-0.12-0.10%
Total System Services Inc0.20%45.41+0.13+0.29%
VeriSign Inc0.18%65.53+0.45+0.69%
Frontier Communications Corp0.16%4.82-0.05-0.93%
Teradata Corp0.14%36.74+0.11+0.30%
FLIR Systems Inc0.11%29.81+0.08+0.27%
First Solar Inc0.08%42.59-0.89-2.05%