Está bajando -1,1% y vean cómo están sus componentes más pesados:
 
Company NameIndex WeightLastChange%Change
Apple Inc.17.87%126.33-0.84-0.66%
Microsoft Corp9.10%45.17-0.80-1.74%
Verizon Communications Inc4.76%47.01-0.24-0.50%
AT&T Inc4.34%34.44-0.21-0.62%
Facebook Inc4.13%80.25-1.28-1.57%
Google Inc A3.77%539.95-7.52-1.37%
Intl Business Machines Corp3.70%164.68-2.31-1.38%
Google Inc C3.69%524.70-7.63-1.43%
Cisco Systems Inc3.51%28.21-0.33-1.16%
Oracle Corp3.45%43.52-0.82-1.85%
Visa Inc3.24%68.24-1.09-1.57%
Intel Corp3.05%31.27-0.05-0.16%
QUALCOMM Inc2.68%66.46-0.56-0.84%
Mastercard Inc A2.26%92.35-1.42-1.51%
eBay Inc.1.62%59.44-0.58-0.97%
Accenture plc1.46%95.20-0.90-0.94%
Texas Instruments Inc1.36%52.60-0.41-0.77%
EMC Corp1.32%26.71-0.36-1.33%
Hewlett-Packard Co1.18%31.96-0.45-1.39%
Salesforce.com1.12%71.25-0.52-0.72%
Automatic Data Processing0.98%82.60-1.25-1.49%
Cognizant Tech Solutions Corp0.97%62.66-0.95-1.49%
Adobe Systems Inc0.94%78.61-1.25-1.57%
Yahoo Inc0.87%40.51-0.02-0.05%
Avago Technologies Ltd0.87%141.43+0.96+0.68%
Broadcom Corp A0.74%54.03+0.01+0.02%
Intuit Inc0.73%102.79-1.94-1.85%
Micron Technology Inc0.70%23.94-1.20-4.76%
TE Connectivity Ltd.0.67%67.72-1.09-1.58%
Corning Inc0.65%20.42-0.33-1.59%
Applied Materials Inc0.60%19.46-0.16-0.82%
Analog Devices Inc0.53%66.37+0.11+0.17%
Electronic Arts0.51%61.56-1.19-1.90%
Western Digital Corp0.51%91.59-1.42-1.53%
Fiserv Inc0.49%79.25-1.07-1.33%
Fidelity National Information0.48%62.18-1.08-1.71%
Skyworks Solutions Inc0.48%104.80-0.15-0.14%
CenturyLink Inc0.47%32.14-0.42-1.29%
Alliance Data Systems Corp0.46%297.20-4.35-1.44%
Amphenol Corp A0.46%56.72-0.97-1.68%
Seagate Technology0.42%52.90-0.65-1.21%
Altera Corp0.40%51.57-0.03-0.05%
Paychex Inc0.40%47.29-0.71-1.47%
Symantec Corp0.40%23.32-0.43-1.81%
Red Hat Inc0.38%77.90-0.29-0.37%
Level 3 Communications0.38%54.28-0.47-0.86%
SanDisk Corp0.37%63.92-2.18-3.30%
Akamai Technologies Inc0.36%72.54-0.90-1.23%
Equinix Inc0.36%257.43-3.29-1.26%
Autodesk Inc0.32%53.41-0.66-1.21%
Xilinx Inc0.32%46.39-0.26-0.56%
Lam Research Corp0.31%80.13-1.33-1.63%
Citrix Systems Inc0.30%70.69-1.22-1.70%
Xerox Corp0.30%11.05-0.12-1.07%
Qorvo, Inc0.30%82.38-1.13-1.35%
Linear Technology Corp0.28%45.71-0.08-0.16%
Nvidia Corp0.28%20.90-0.22-1.02%
Western Union Co0.28%21.08-0.40-1.84%
Motorola Solutions Inc0.27%57.30-0.35-0.61%
NetApp Inc0.26%33.14-0.34-1.02%
Harris Corp0.25%77.57-0.68-0.87%
Juniper Networks Inc0.25%26.89-0.51-1.84%
Microchip Technology Inc0.25%47.18-0.18-0.38%
CA Inc0.24%29.84-0.30-1.00%
Computer Sciences0.24%66.27-1.48-2.18%
KLA-Tencor Corporation0.24%55.88-0.01-0.02%
F5 Networks Inc0.22%124.51-0.68-0.54%
Total System Services Inc0.19%40.95-0.65-1.56%
VeriSign Inc0.18%62.50-0.45-0.71%
Frontier Communications Corp0.17%4.90-0.06-1.21%
Teradata Corp0.15%36.84-1.73-4.49%
FLIR Systems Inc0.12%30.73-0.42-1.35%
First Solar Inc0.09%51.87+1.39+2.75%