Vean cómo está mejorando con un buen comportamiento de Apple e IBM.
 
Company NameIndex WeightLastChange%Change
Apple Inc.17.92%127.98+1.16+0.91%
Microsoft Corp9.08%46.10+0.34+0.75%
Verizon Communications Inc4.76%47.71+0.38+0.79%
Facebook Inc4.64%90.24+0.48+0.54%
AT&T Inc4.42%35.04+0.31+0.89%
Google Inc A4.10%589.93+5.97+1.02%
Google Inc C3.94%566.98+6.76+1.21%
Intl Business Machines Corp3.79%169.82+1.29+0.77%
Cisco Systems Inc3.51%28.32+0.21+0.75%
Visa Inc3.32%70.16+0.14+0.20%
Oracle Corp3.21%40.97+0.18+0.44%
Intel Corp2.95%30.08+0.39+1.32%
QUALCOMM Inc2.57%64.23+0.35+0.55%
Mastercard Inc A2.32%95.73+0.48+0.50%
eBay Inc.1.75%66.51+3.07+4.84%
Accenture plc1.54%101.03+1.08+1.08%
Texas Instruments Inc1.28%49.45-0.04-0.08%
EMC Corp1.21%25.34+0.20+0.80%
Salesforce.com1.15%71.85+0.49+0.69%
Hewlett-Packard Co1.12%30.69+0.19+0.62%
Adobe Systems Inc0.98%82.40+0.28+0.34%
Automatic Data Processing0.97%82.34-0.16-0.19%
Cognizant Tech Solutions Corp0.95%61.77+0.92+1.51%
Yahoo Inc0.84%38.90+0.52+1.35%
Avago Technologies Ltd0.83%132.56+0.84+0.64%
Intuit Inc0.76%107.29+0.96+0.90%
Broadcom Corp A0.73%52.87+0.08+0.15%
TE Connectivity Ltd.0.63%63.45+0.56+0.89%
Corning Inc0.60%19.59+0.53+2.78%
Electronic Arts0.59%72.86+0.36+0.50%
Applied Materials Inc0.58%18.19-0.38-2.05%
Fiserv Inc0.54%87.64+0.45+0.52%
Micron Technology Inc0.53%19.36+0.47+2.46%
Analog Devices Inc0.51%62.76-0.16-0.25%
Fidelity National Information0.49%64.36+0.21+0.32%
Skyworks Solutions Inc0.47%101.56+0.66+0.65%
Alliance Data Systems Corp0.46%302.88+2.85+0.95%
Amphenol Corp A0.45%55.40+0.40+0.73%
Western Digital Corp0.44%79.39+0.70+0.89%
CenturyLink Inc0.43%30.23+0.56+1.89%
Altera Corp0.40%50.50+0.16+0.32%
Paychex Inc0.40%47.42-0.34-0.71%
Symantec Corp0.40%23.35+0.04+0.17%
Red Hat Inc0.39%80.63+0.53+0.66%
Seagate Technology0.37%48.17+0.87+1.85%
Level 3 Communications0.37%53.18+1.25+2.41%
Akamai Technologies Inc0.36%72.63+0.57+0.79%
Autodesk Inc0.32%52.85+0.27+0.51%
Lam Research Corp0.31%78.72-0.77-0.97%
SanDisk Corp0.31%55.71+0.75+1.36%
Citrix Systems Inc0.29%70.22+0.37+0.53%
Xilinx Inc0.29%42.60-0.04-0.09%
Qorvo, Inc0.29%79.35+1.47+1.89%
Xerox Corp0.28%10.54+0.10+0.96%
Harris Corp0.27%82.21+0.11+0.13%
Linear Technology Corp0.27%43.25-0.02-0.05%
Motorola Solutions Inc0.27%59.22+0.33+0.56%
Nvidia Corp0.26%20.05+0.30+1.52%
CA Inc0.25%30.63+0.11+0.36%
NetApp Inc0.25%31.29+0.15+0.49%
Western Union Co0.25%19.12+0.16+0.84%
Computer Sciences0.24%68.34+0.44+0.65%
Microchip Technology Inc0.24%44.58-0.39-0.87%
Juniper Networks Inc0.23%26.41+0.26+0.98%
KLA-Tencor Corporation0.23%53.30-1.46-2.67%
F5 Networks Inc0.21%118.90+1.05+0.89%
Total System Services Inc0.20%43.29+0.10+0.23%
VeriSign Inc0.18%64.79+0.49+0.76%
Frontier Communications Corp0.17%4.96+0.08+1.64%
Teradata Corp0.14%35.81-0.18-0.50%
FLIR Systems Inc0.12%30.80+0.08+0.26%
First Solar Inc0.08%44.95+0.46+1.03%