Vean cómo andan sus valores y su ponderación. Apple es el Rey:
 
Company NameIndex WeightLastChange%Change
Apple Inc.12.15%103.73+7.06+7.30%
Microsoft Corp10.24%56.64-0.12-0.21%
Facebook Inc A6.43%121.89+0.67+0.55%
AT&T Inc5.99%42.54+0.16+0.38%
Alphabet Inc A5.10%756.36-1.29-0.17%
Alphabet Inc C5.00%737.42-1.00-0.14%
Verizon Communications Inc4.24%54.58-0.23-0.42%
Intel Corp3.82%35.24+0.15+0.43%
Cisco Systems Inc3.58%30.87-0.01-0.03%
Visa Inc A3.44%78.28-0.21-0.27%
Intl Business Machines Corp3.30%162.37+0.25+0.15%
Oracle Corp2.94%41.03+0.09+0.22%
Mastercard Inc A2.09%93.34-0.09-0.10%
QUALCOMM Inc2.08%62.00+0.65+1.05%
Texas Instruments Inc1.66%70.56-0.86-1.20%
Accenture plc A1.65%113.41-0.85-0.74%
Broadcom Limited1.41%167.28+3.84+2.35%
EMC Corp1.29%28.47+0.07+0.25%
Salesforce.com1.21%82.06+0.30+0.37%
Adobe Systems Inc1.14%97.92+0.01+0.01%
Automatic Data Processing1.02%95.49-0.23-0.24%
PayPal Holdings Inc.0.97%37.31-0.38-1.01%
Cognizant Tech Solutions Corp0.83%58.37-0.25-0.43%
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co0.80%20.58+0.13+0.64%
Yahoo Inc0.79%38.50-0.27-0.68%
eBay Inc.0.78%31.53+0.13+0.41%
Applied Materials Inc0.69%27.06+0.25+0.93%
Intuit Inc0.68%113.24-0.38-0.33%
Nvidia Corp0.68%56.89+0.26+0.46%
Fiserv Inc0.58%110.40-0.52-0.47%
HP Inc0.57%14.19+0.01+0.04%
Electronic Arts0.55%77.13+0.29+0.38%
Corning Inc0.55%20.90-0.82-3.75%
Fidelity National Information0.53%81.06+0.22+0.27%
TE Connectivity Ltd.0.52%61.75+0.34+0.55%
Activision Blizzard Inc0.50%41.52-0.04-0.10%
Analog Devices Inc0.46%65.01+2.14+3.40%
Paychex Inc0.46%61.00-0.21-0.34%
Amphenol Corp A0.43%59.15-0.25-0.42%
CenturyLink Inc0.40%30.69+0.06+0.20%
Level 3 Communications0.39%53.83-2.16-3.86%
Linear Technology Corp0.36%60.46-2.03-3.25%
Micron Technology Inc0.36%14.83+0.16+1.09%
Western Digital Corp0.36%54.24+0.50+0.93%
Lam Research Corp0.35%92.01+0.41+0.44%
Alliance Data Systems Corp0.33%233.75+0.75+0.32%
Citrix Systems Inc0.33%86.80-2.53-2.83%
Red Hat Inc0.33%75.26+0.21+0.28%
Autodesk Inc0.32%58.95+0.20+0.34%
Microchip Technology Inc0.30%57.48+0.14+0.24%
Symantec Corp0.30%20.34-0.03-0.15%
Xilinx Inc0.30%49.700.000.00%
Skyworks Solutions Inc0.30%67.82+1.95+2.96%
Global Payments Inc0.30%79.63+0.40+0.50%
KLA-Tencor Corporation0.29%77.02+0.03+0.04%
Harris Corp0.26%86.20-0.12-0.14%
Motorola Solutions Inc0.26%68.32-0.10-0.15%
Akamai Technologies Inc0.25%49.34-8.75-15.06%
CA Inc0.25%34.67-0.01-0.03%
Seagate Technology0.24%32.81+0.36+1.11%
Western Union Co0.24%20.34-0.08-0.37%
Total System Services Inc0.23%51.98-4.45-7.89%
Xerox Corp0.23%9.95-0.01-0.05%
F5 Networks Inc0.21%124.55+0.49+0.40%
Juniper Networks Inc0.21%23.46-0.76-3.14%
VeriSign Inc0.20%83.98+0.03+0.03%
NetApp Inc0.19%26.85+0.25+0.94%
Qorvo, Inc0.19%63.87+3.49+5.78%
Frontier Communications Corp0.15%5.09-0.06-1.17%
FLIR Systems Inc0.12%32.00-0.74-2.26%
First Solar Inc0.10%49.00+0.42+0.86%
Teradata Corp0.10%28.43-0.12-0.42%
CSRA Inc0.10%26.75+0.15+0.56%