Es el peor del día. Veamos cómo andan sus valores principales.
 
 
Company NameIndex WeightLastChange%Change
General Electric Co10.07%25.51-0.28-1.09%
Union Pacific Corp5.27%100.90-0.76-0.75%
United Technologies Corp5.02%108.25-0.63-0.58%
3M Co4.86%143.84-1.28-0.88%
Boeing Co4.54%122.73-0.47-0.38%
Honeywell Intl Inc4.16%94.57-1.19-1.24%
United Parcel Service Inc B3.91%102.35-1.22-1.18%
Caterpillar Inc3.67%103.48-1.38-1.31%
Danaher Corp2.69%75.04-0.65-0.86%
Emerson Electric Co2.64%66.63-0.81-1.19%
Lockheed Martin2.53%169.27-0.77-0.45%
Cummins Inc2.49%145.75-4.40-2.93%
Eaton Corp plc2.37%76.38-1.09-1.41%
FedEx Corp2.36%149.21-1.65-1.09%
General Dynamics2.26%120.12-1.02-0.84%
Norfolk Southern Corp2.06%105.83-1.67-1.55%
CSX Corp1.97%30.73-0.27-0.87%
Deere & Co1.84%85.33-0.84-0.97%
Illinois Tool Works Inc1.81%84.37-0.79-0.93%
Precision Castparts Corp1.77%234.00+1.14+0.49%
Delta Air Lines1.70%37.94-0.12-0.32%
Raytheon Co1.66%91.76-0.31-0.34%
Northrop Grumman Corp1.55%127.20-0.36-0.28%
PACCAR Inc1.41%64.24-0.80-1.23%
Parker-Hannifin Corp1.21%121.04-1.89-1.54%
Southwest Airlines Co1.17%28.79-0.45-1.54%
Rockwell Automation Inc1.16%121.46-1.60-1.30%
Tyco Intl1.10%45.28+0.07+0.15%