Hoy le toca ser el peor con  -0,62% y veamos cómo andan sus valores:
 
Company NameIndex WeightLastChange%Change
General Electric Co9.34%24.88-0.24-0.96%
3M Co5.39%165.30-0.75-0.45%
Union Pacific Corp5.27%108.80-1.29-1.17%
Boeing Co5.21%151.56-1.14-0.75%
United Technologies Corp5.09%117.65-1.18-0.99%
Honeywell Intl Inc4.32%104.02-0.89-0.85%
United Parcel Service Inc B3.43%97.37+0.10+0.10%
Danaher Corp2.94%85.34-0.26-0.30%
Lockheed Martin2.90%204.80-0.10-0.05%
Caterpillar Inc2.62%80.49-0.88-1.08%
FedEx Corp2.35%166.02-0.73-0.44%
General Dynamics2.35%136.44-1.07-0.78%
Cummins Inc2.17%138.92-1.22-0.87%
Emerson Electric Co2.05%56.17-0.42-0.74%
CSX Corp1.99%33.21-0.15-0.43%
Eaton Corp plc1.96%67.56-0.26-0.38%
American Airlines Group Inc.1.92%52.91-0.73-1.36%
Delta Air Lines1.87%44.77-0.79-1.73%
Norfolk Southern Corp1.87%103.73-0.27-0.26%
Raytheon Co1.86%110.07-0.92-0.83%
Illinois Tool Works Inc1.81%97.22-0.67-0.68%
Northrop Grumman Corp1.74%162.29-0.40-0.24%
Deere & Co1.68%88.39-0.22-0.25%
Southwest Airlines Co1.65%44.04-0.54-1.21%
Precision Castparts Corp1.50%211.29-0.29-0.14%
PACCAR Inc1.31%63.46+0.01+0.02%
Waste Management Inc1.26%54.20+0.19+0.36%
Parker-Hannifin Corp1.07%117.73-1.59-1.33%
Rockwell Automation Inc1.01%114.96-0.56-0.48%
Grainger W.W. Inc0.93%235.92-1.57-0.66%
Tyco Intl0.91%43.22-0.24-0.55%
Ingersoll-Rand Plc0.90%68.37-0.08-0.12%
Roper Industries Inc0.87%172.64-1.38-0.79%
Rockwell Collins0.83%96.71-0.28-0.29%
Pall Corp0.79%100.68-0.95-0.93%
Textron Inc0.78%44.39-0.68-1.51%
Equifax Inc0.76%93.25-0.08-0.09%
Stanley Black & Decker0.76%95.45-0.76-0.79%
Nielsen NV0.71%44.92+0.13+0.29%
Dover Corp0.69%69.01-1.49-2.11%
AMETEK Inc0.64%52.54-0.43-0.81%
Fluor Corp0.62%57.72-0.17-0.29%
Stericycle Inc0.60%141.10+0.24+0.17%
Pentair PLC0.58%62.77-0.76-1.20%
Robert Half Intl Inc0.58%60.26-0.56-0.92%
Fastenal Co0.57%41.75-0.05-0.12%
Kansas City Southern Inc0.57%102.49-0.82-0.79%
CH Robinson Worldwide Inc0.53%73.66+0.46+0.63%
L-3 Communications Holdings0.52%126.36-0.33-0.26%
Masco Corp0.51%26.71+0.26+0.98%
Republic Services Inc0.50%40.48+0.15+0.37%
Cintas Corp0.49%82.14-0.60-0.73%
Expeditors Intl of WA Inc0.46%48.30-0.14-0.29%
Ryder System Inc0.46%95.21-1.11-1.15%
United Rentals Inc0.44%91.67-0.19-0.21%
Snap On Inc0.42%145.73-0.64-0.44%
Flowserve Corp0.39%56.60-0.84-1.46%
The ADT Corp.0.36%41.66+0.02+0.05%
Xylem Inc0.32%34.85-0.51-1.43%
Allegion plc0.30%61.72-0.19-0.31%
Quanta Services Inc0.30%28.46-0.37-1.28%
Jacobs Engineering Group Inc0.29%45.02+0.06+0.13%
Pitney Bowes Inc0.27%23.46-0.31-1.30%
Dun & Bradstreet Corp0.23%128.91-0.27-0.21%
Joy Global Inc0.19%39.32-0.48-1.21%