Vean cómo suben sus componentes:
 
 
Company NameIndex WeightLastChange%Change
Wells Fargo & Co8.71%57.14+0.90+1.60%
JP Morgan Chase & Co8.32%68.27+0.95+1.41%
Berkshire Hathaway B8.21%137.87+1.76+1.29%
Bank of America Corp5.91%17.27+0.25+1.47%
Citigroup Inc5.54%55.83+0.59+1.06%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc2.77%211.63+2.84+1.36%
American Intl Group Inc2.73%62.90+1.08+1.75%
US Bancorp2.54%44.09+0.69+1.58%
American Express Co2.25%78.61+0.89+1.15%
Metlife Inc2.07%57.01+1.02+1.82%
Morgan Stanley1.97%39.42+0.63+1.64%
Simon Property Group1.78%173.57+0.55+0.32%
PNC Finl Services Group1.64%97.37+1.72+1.80%
Capital One Financial1.59%88.75+0.78+0.89%
The Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.56%42.39+0.42+1.00%
BlackRock Inc1.45%350.33+4.35+1.26%
American Tower Corp A1.31%93.53+0.24+0.26%
Prudential Financial Inc1.31%89.44+1.92+2.19%
Schwab Charles Corp1.25%33.17+0.52+1.59%
ACE Limited1.10%107.39+5.71+5.61%
State Street Corp1.05%77.92+0.92+1.19%
Travelers Cos Inc1.02%99.95+3.29+3.40%
Marsh & McLennan Companies1.01%57.44+0.74+1.31%
CME Group Inc0.98%93.77+0.71+0.76%
BB&T Corp0.97%41.12+0.81+2.01%
Aon plc0.93%101.00+1.32+1.32%
McGraw Hill Financial Inc0.91%101.52+1.07+1.07%
Crown Castle Intl Corp0.90%80.47+0.17+0.21%
AFLAC Inc0.89%62.89+0.69+1.11%
Public Storage0.89%184.15-0.22-0.12%
Allstate Corp0.88%66.10+1.23+1.89%
Discover Financial Services0.84%58.25+0.63+1.09%
Equity Residential0.84%70.49+0.32+0.46%
Intercontinental Exchange Inc0.83%225.85+2.24+1.00%
Health Care REIT Inc0.76%65.80+0.17+0.26%
Ameriprise Financial Inc0.75%126.70+1.77+1.42%
SunTrust Banks Inc (GA)0.73%43.83+0.81+1.88%
Chubb Corp0.72%125.98+30.84+32.42%
AvalonBay Communities Inc0.70%160.10+0.23+0.14%
T Rowe Price Group Inc0.68%78.15+0.42+0.54%
Ventas Inc0.68%62.15+0.06+0.10%
Moody's Corp0.64%108.98+1.02+0.94%
ProLogis Inc0.64%37.25+0.15+0.40%
Franklin Resources Inc0.63%49.46+0.43+0.88%
Boston Properties Inc0.61%121.19+0.15+0.12%
Hartford Finl Services Group0.58%43.51+1.94+4.67%
Fifth Third Bancorp (OH)0.56%21.13+0.31+1.46%
HCP Inc0.56%36.66+0.19+0.52%
M&T Bank Corp0.55%126.75+1.82+1.46%
Northern Trust Corp (IL)0.55%77.24+0.78+1.02%
Vornado Realty Trust0.55%95.04+0.11+0.12%
Weyerhaeuser Co0.54%31.56+0.06+0.19%
General Growth Properties Inc0.53%25.77+0.11+0.43%
Invesco Ltd0.53%38.02+0.53+1.41%
Host Hotels & Resorts Inc0.50%20.10+0.27+1.36%
Lincoln National Corp0.50%60.21+0.99+1.67%
Progressive Corp0.49%28.56+0.73+2.62%
Equinix Inc0.48%255.49+1.49+0.59%
Principal Financial Group0.46%51.90+0.61+1.19%
Regions Financial Corp0.46%10.49+0.13+1.25%
Essex Property Trust0.46%213.68+1.18+0.56%
KeyCorp0.42%15.26+0.24+1.60%
Affiliated Managers Grp0.40%221.11+2.51+1.15%
Loews Corp0.38%38.90+0.39+1.01%
XL Group Plc0.38%38.13+0.93+2.50%
SL Green Realty Corp0.36%110.50+0.61+0.56%
Macerich Co0.35%75.27+0.67+0.90%
CBRE Group Inc.0.34%37.14+0.14+0.38%
Realty Income Corp0.34%44.58+0.19+0.43%
Kimco Realty Corp0.31%22.45+0.15+0.67%
Comerica Inc (MI)0.30%52.15+0.83+1.62%
Huntington Bancshares (OH)0.30%11.43+0.12+1.06%
E*TRADE Financial Corp0.29%30.36+0.41+1.37%
Unum Group0.29%36.16+0.41+1.15%
Cincinnati Financial Corp0.25%51.71+1.53+3.05%
Leucadia National Corp (NY)0.25%24.45+0.17+0.70%
Plum Creek Timber Co0.24%40.56-0.01-0.02%
Torchmark Corp0.24%59.14+0.92+1.58%
Navient Corp0.23%18.45+0.24+1.29%
Zions Bancorp (UT)0.21%32.03+0.30+0.93%
Apartment Investment & Mgmt0.19%37.12+0.19+0.51%
Nasdaq OMX Group/The0.19%48.89+0.08+0.16%
Iron Mountain Inc0.19%31.17+0.17+0.55%
Legg Mason Inc0.17%51.74+0.21+0.41%
People's United Financial Inc0.17%16.36+0.15+0.93%
Hudson City Bancorp0.16%10.02+0.14+1.42%
Assurant Inc0.15%68.61+1.61+2.40%
Genworth Financial Inc0.12%7.72+0.15+1.98%