Vean cómo están bajando sus valores, algunosde ellos más del -3%:
 
 
Company NameIndex WeightLastChange%Change
Exxon Mobil Corp15.83%82.49-0.66-0.79%
Chevron Corp12.42%94.59-1.28-1.34%
Schlumberger Ltd7.51%82.75-1.26-1.50%
Kinder Morgan Inc4.45%37.57-0.46-1.21%
EOG Resources3.87%84.41-1.26-1.47%
ConocoPhillips3.72%59.16-1.36-2.25%
The Williams Companies Inc3.70%57.00-0.60-1.04%
Occidental Petroleum3.43%74.04-1.69-2.23%
Pioneer Natural Resources3.15%133.90-4.28-3.10%
Valero Energy Corp3.10%64.88+0.16+0.25%
Anadarko Petroleum Corp3.06%75.38-1.40-1.82%
Phillips 662.98%81.15-0.30-0.37%
Halliburton Co2.88%40.93-0.98-2.34%
Tesoro Corp2.44%91.29+0.08+0.08%
Baker Hughes Inc2.35%59.22-1.13-1.87%
Marathon Petroleum Corp.1.98%54.39+0.38+0.70%
Spectra Energy Corp1.94%31.33-0.60-1.88%
Cabot Oil & Gas A1.88%30.49-0.54-1.74%
Devon Energy Corp1.74%56.70-1.17-2.02%
Apache Corp1.67%55.23-1.55-2.73%
National Oilwell Varco Inc1.57%46.34-1.08-2.27%
Noble Energy Inc1.46%39.80-1.22-2.97%
Marathon Oil Corp1.38%25.14-0.59-2.29%
Hess Corp1.35%64.34-1.37-2.08%
FMC Technologies Inc1.11%38.70-1.09-2.74%
Cameron International Corp1.07%50.43-1.07-2.08%
Range Resources Corp0.85%46.78-1.20-2.49%
EQT Corporation0.82%78.34-1.83-2.28%
Southwestern Energy Co0.74%21.40-0.77-3.47%
Cimarex Energy Co0.68%104.92-2.47-2.30%
Columbia Pipeline Group0.65%0.000.000.00%
Murphy Oil Corp0.63%40.57-0.85-2.05%
ONEOK Inc0.55%38.52-0.70-1.78%
CONSOL Energy Inc0.54%21.40-0.39-1.79%
Chesapeake Energy Corp0.50%10.34-0.43-3.99%
Helmerich & Payne Inc0.49%65.79-1.97-2.91%
Newfield Exploration Co0.38%34.00-1.05-2.98%
Transocean Ltd0.36%14.93-0.67-4.27%
Ensco PLC - CL A0.34%20.91-0.57-2.65%
Noble Corp plc0.25%14.59-0.48-3.19%
Diamond Offshore Drilling0.19%24.58-0.87-3.42%