Vean cómo andan los valores y las ponderaciones:

 
Company NameIndex WeightLastChange%Change
Apple Inc.13.12%97.98-0.85-0.86%
Microsoft Corp9.75%49.25-2.24-4.34%
Facebook Inc A6.41%114.47-2.15-1.84%
AT&T Inc5.94%40.30-0.03-0.07%
Alphabet Inc A5.13%734.34+1.15+0.16%
Alphabet Inc C5.12%721.00+1.59+0.22%
Verizon Communications Inc4.53%52.35-0.32-0.61%
Visa Inc A3.69%79.64-0.54-0.67%
Intel Corp3.63%32.20+0.16+0.50%
Cisco Systems Inc3.51%28.90-0.13-0.45%
Intl Business Machines Corp3.23%150.75-1.62-1.06%
Oracle Corp2.93%38.62-0.12-0.31%
Mastercard Inc A2.24%94.98-0.23-0.24%
QUALCOMM Inc1.94%53.68-0.15-0.27%
Accenture plc A1.79%118.32+0.05+0.05%
Texas Instruments Inc1.50%62.00+0.09+0.15%
Broadcom Limited1.44%161.64+0.82+0.51%
EMC Corp1.30%27.75+0.04+0.14%
Salesforce.com1.25%81.94+0.11+0.13%
Adobe Systems Inc1.17%97.50+0.41+0.42%
PayPal Holdings Inc.0.99%36.96+0.19+0.52%
Automatic Data Processing0.96%87.32+0.23+0.26%
Cognizant Tech Solutions Corp0.89%60.57+0.30+0.50%
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co0.80%18.93-0.19-0.99%
Yahoo Inc0.78%36.65-0.18-0.49%
Applied Materials Inc0.66%23.98-0.09-0.37%
Intuit Inc0.66%106.65+0.21+0.20%
eBay Inc.0.63%24.01-0.07-0.27%
Fiserv Inc0.58%106.47+0.09+0.08%
Nvidia Corp0.58%47.10+0.90+1.95%
Electronic Arts0.57%74.81-0.47-0.62%
HP Inc0.57%13.14-0.24-1.76%
Corning Inc0.56%20.39-0.13-0.63%
TE Connectivity Ltd.0.55%61.26-0.11-0.18%
Fidelity National Information0.50%74.340.000.00%
Activision Blizzard Inc0.47%37.84+0.07+0.19%
Amphenol Corp A0.45%59.27-0.20-0.34%
Analog Devices Inc0.43%57.05+0.09+0.16%
Paychex Inc0.43%54.45-0.12-0.21%
Level 3 Communications0.37%52.08-0.19-0.36%
CenturyLink Inc0.36%26.89-0.08-0.28%
Red Hat Inc0.35%77.08+0.16+0.20%
Citrix Systems Inc0.33%86.89+0.87+1.01%
Western Digital Corp0.33%46.84-0.01-0.02%
Alliance Data Systems Corp0.32%214.56-1.04-0.48%
Lam Research Corp0.32%82.18-0.19-0.23%
Autodesk Inc0.31%56.32+0.14+0.25%
Micron Technology Inc0.31%12.140.000.00%
Skyworks Solutions Inc0.31%65.46-0.09-0.14%
Xilinx Inc0.30%46.75+0.02+0.04%
KLA-Tencor Corporation0.28%72.65-0.03-0.03%
Linear Technology Corp0.28%47.39-0.04-0.08%
Microchip Technology Inc0.28%52.05-0.20-0.38%
Global Payments Inc0.28%73.70-1.04-1.39%
Motorola Solutions Inc0.26%67.58+0.55+0.82%
Symantec Corp0.26%18.11+0.81+4.68%
Harris Corp0.25%81.10+0.10+0.12%
CA Inc0.24%32.70-0.30-0.89%
Western Union Co0.24%19.24-0.13-0.65%
Akamai Technologies Inc0.23%52.76+0.03+0.06%
Xerox Corp0.23%9.91-0.02-0.17%
Total System Services Inc0.22%52.35-0.17-0.32%
F5 Networks Inc0.21%119.12-0.29-0.24%
Juniper Networks Inc0.20%23.01+0.06+0.26%
VeriSign Inc0.20%84.91+0.25+0.30%
NetApp Inc0.18%24.43-0.07-0.27%
Qorvo, Inc0.18%54.07+0.04+0.07%
Seagate Technology0.17%22.75-0.39-1.69%
Frontier Communications Corp0.15%4.94-0.07-1.30%
FLIR Systems Inc0.11%31.08+0.11+0.36%
First Solar Inc0.10%47.56-0.95-1.96%
Teradata Corp0.10%27.81-0.04-0.14%
CSRA Inc0.09%24.45+0.19+0.76%