Vean cómo los valores están fuertemente cayendo:
 
Company NameIndex WeightLastChange%Change
Exxon Mobil Corp19.11%89.79-0.37-0.41%
Chevron Corp14.64%99.18-1.45-1.44%
Schlumberger Ltd8.43%75.33-1.52-1.98%
Pioneer Natural Resources4.55%153.00-9.50-5.85%
EOG Resources4.18%79.92-2.52-3.06%
Occidental Petroleum3.77%74.12-0.73-0.98%
Halliburton Co3.42%42.70-1.28-2.91%
ConocoPhillips3.02%42.70-1.01-2.31%
Phillips 662.81%78.60-0.54-0.68%
Valero Energy Corp2.55%51.50+0.21+0.41%
Kinder Morgan Inc2.44%17.25-0.40-2.27%
Anadarko Petroleum Corp2.39%52.10-1.28-2.40%
Spectra Energy Corp2.29%33.09-0.45-1.34%
Tesoro Corp2.08%72.37-0.83-1.13%
Baker Hughes Inc2.02%45.01-0.98-2.13%
Cabot Oil & Gas A1.84%24.47-0.07-0.29%
Apache Corp1.80%52.49-2.04-3.74%
Noble Energy Inc1.61%35.58-0.94-2.57%
The Williams Companies Inc1.59%20.82-0.31-1.47%
Devon Energy Corp1.56%34.01-1.08-3.08%
Hess Corp1.42%55.24-1.91-3.34%
Marathon Petroleum Corp.1.33%32.98-0.22-0.66%
National Oilwell Varco Inc1.22%32.92-0.95-2.80%
Concho Resources Inc1.19%117.86-4.30-3.52%
Marathon Oil Corp0.98%12.39-0.67-5.10%
EQT Corporation0.96%74.10-0.67-0.90%
Range Resources Corp0.87%41.76-1.31-3.03%
FMC Technologies Inc0.82%25.85-0.81-3.04%
Cimarex Energy Co0.82%110.70-3.37-2.95%
Columbia Pipeline Group0.77%25.46-0.02-0.08%
ONEOK Inc0.71%44.18-0.84-1.87%
Newfield Exploration Co0.61%38.78-1.64-4.06%
Helmerich & Payne Inc0.53%62.97-2.39-3.66%
Southwestern Energy Co0.49%12.42-0.56-4.31%
Murphy Oil Corp0.48%27.71-1.43-4.91%
Transocean Ltd0.28%10.21-0.67-6.16%
Chesapeake Energy Corp0.22%4.11-0.17-3.97%
Diamond Offshore Drilling0.20%23.57-0.99-4.03%