Pivot points de varios futuros sobre índices de Europa y del Bund.
 
Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia11553,0011543,6711518,0011507,133658,333649,335141,33
Segunda Resistencia11407,0011393,0011443,5011427,103637,003625,005117,50
Primera Resistencia11306,0011296,6711341,5011330,533608,333600,335078,83
Pivot11205,0011200,3311239,5011233,973579,673575,675040,17
Primer Soporte11059,0011049,6711165,0011153,933558,333551,335016,33
Segundo Soporte10913,0010899,0011090,5011073,903537,003527,004992,50
Tercer Soporte10812,0010802,6710988,5010977,333508,333502,334953,83
 
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia155,87155,55
Segunda Resistencia155,45155,22
Primera Resistencia154,77154,66
Pivot154,08154,11
Primer Soporte153,67153,77
Segundo Soporte153,25153,44
Tercer Soporte152,57152,88