Pivot points de varios futuros sobre índices de Europa y del Bund.
 
Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia11109,3311131,339660,3311361,003547,673557,674911,83
Segunda Resistencia10986,0011019,0010218,5011269,003504,003519,004854,50
Primera Resistencia10805,3310827,3310405,8311106,003446,673456,674787,33
Pivot10624,6710635,6710593,1710943,003389,333394,334720,17
Primer Soporte10501,3310523,3311151,3310851,003345,673355,674662,83
Segundo Soporte10378,0010411,0011709,5010759,003302,003317,004605,50
Tercer Soporte10197,3310219,3311896,8310596,003244,673254,674538,33
 
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia154,17154,00
Segunda Resistencia153,44153,50
Primera Resistencia153,06153,20
Pivot152,67152,90
Primer Soporte151,95152,40
Segundo Soporte151,22151,90
Tercer Soporte150,84151,60