Pivot points de varios futuros sobre índices de Europa y del Bund.
 
Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia11160,3311183,6711281,3311300,003540,333548,334952,50
Segunda Resistencia11078,0011113,0011175,0011203,003505,003517,004911,50
Primera Resistencia10961,3310984,6711070,3311089,003472,333480,334867,00
Pivot10844,6710856,3310965,6710975,003439,673443,674822,50
Primer Soporte10762,3310785,6710859,3310878,003404,333412,334781,50
Segundo Soporte10680,0010715,0010753,0010781,003369,003381,004740,50
Tercer Soporte10563,3310586,6710648,3310667,003336,333344,334696,00
 
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia151,94151,66
Segunda Resistencia151,00150,83
Primera Resistencia150,45150,33
Pivot149,89149,84
Primer Soporte148,96149,00
Segundo Soporte148,02148,17
Tercer Soporte147,47147,67