Pivot points de varios futuros sobre índices de Europa y del Bund.
 
Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia11562,3311548,3311832,0011829,673644,003647,335122,00
Segunda Resistencia11475,0011454,0011640,0011642,503594,003599,005055,50
Primera Resistencia11410,3311396,3311528,0011531,673566,003569,335017,50
Pivot11345,6711338,6711416,0011420,833538,003539,674979,50
Primer Soporte11258,3311244,3311224,0011233,673488,003491,334913,00
Segundo Soporte11171,0011150,0011032,0011046,503438,003443,004846,50
Tercer Soporte11106,3311092,3310920,0010935,673410,003413,334808,50
 
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia155,71155,30
Segunda Resistencia154,29154,26
Primera Resistencia153,52153,69
Pivot152,74153,12
Primer Soporte151,33152,08
Segundo Soporte149,91151,04
Tercer Soporte149,14150,47