Pivot points de varios futuros sobre índices de Europa y del Bund.
 
Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia11800,0011831,3312339,6712369,003746,003756,675180,17
Segunda Resistencia11705,0011752,0012240,5012284,503715,003731,005146,00
Primera Resistencia11586,0011617,3312101,1712130,503678,003688,675108,67
Pivot11467,0011482,6711961,8311976,503641,003646,335071,33
Primer Soporte11372,0011403,3311862,6711892,003610,003620,675037,17
Segundo Soporte11277,0011324,0011763,5011807,503579,003595,005003,00
Tercer Soporte11158,0011189,3311624,1711653,503542,003552,674965,67
 
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia159,20159,12
Segunda Resistencia158,89158,77
Primera Resistencia158,63158,55
Pivot158,36158,32
Primer Soporte158,06157,98
Segundo Soporte157,75157,63
Tercer Soporte157,49157,41