Pivot points de varios futuros sobre índices de Europa y del Bund.
 
 
Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia11278,3311265,0011716,0011635,503668,333642,005011,33
Segunda Resistencia11218,0011198,0011635,0011570,503648,003625,004987,00
Primera Resistencia11119,3311106,0011488,0011445,003609,333594,004943,83
Pivot11020,6711014,0011341,0011319,503570,673563,004900,67
Primer Soporte10960,3310947,0011260,0011254,503550,333546,004876,33
Segundo Soporte10900,0010880,0011179,0011189,503530,003529,004852,00
Tercer Soporte10801,3310788,0011032,0011064,003491,333498,004808,83

Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia159,44159,29
Segunda Resistencia159,20159,09
Primera Resistencia159,00158,96
Pivot158,80158,84
Primer Soporte158,56158,63
Segundo Soporte158,32158,43
Tercer Soporte158,12158,30