Pivot points de varios futuros sobre índices de Europa y del Bund. 
Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia10725,333107089359,59321,53142,6673126,6674306,667
Segunda Resistencia10537105729260,59275310431064265,5
Primera Resistencia10441,333104859200,592343080,6673090,6674238,667
Pivot10345,667103989140,591933057,3333075,3334211,833
Primer Soporte10157,333102629041,59146,53018,6673054,6674170,667
Segundo Soporte9969101268942,59100298030344129,5
Tercer Soporte9873,333100398882,590592956,6673018,6674102,667
 

Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia149,2148,937
Segunda Resistencia148,92148,57
Primera Resistencia148,56148,327
Pivot148,2148,083
Primer Soporte147,92147,717
Segundo Soporte147,64147,35
Tercer Soporte147,28147,107