Pivot points de varios futuros sobre índices de Europa y del Bund.
 
Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia11182,33311176,3339768,59750,16732333235,3334416,5
Segunda Resistencia109881099296099621,5318131914343,5
Primera Resistencia10875,33310882,3339528,59546,66731553163,3334304,5
Pivot10762,66710772,66794489471,83331293135,6674265,5
Primer Soporte10568,33310588,3339288,59343,16730773091,3334192,5
Segundo Soporte103741040491299214,5302530474119,5
Tercer Soporte10261,33310294,3339048,59139,66729993019,3334080,5
 

Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia148,997148,957
Segunda Resistencia148,74148,68
Primera Resistencia148,377148,337
Pivot148,013147,993
Primer Soporte147,757147,717
Segundo Soporte147,5147,44
Tercer Soporte147,137147,097