Pivot points de varios futuros sobre índices de Europa y del Bund.
 
Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia10626,667106109858,6679824,66732083196,6674382,667
Segunda Resistencia106001057597829750,5318731764358
Primera Resistencia10548,667105329719,6679698,66731683160,6674337,167
Pivot10497,333104899657,3339646,83331493145,3334316,333
Primer Soporte10470,667104549580,6679572,66731283124,6674291,667
Segundo Soporte104441041995049498,5310731044267
Tercer Soporte10392,667103769441,6679446,66730883088,6674246,167
 
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia148,65148,677
Segunda Resistencia148,5148,57
Primera Resistencia148,4148,457
Pivot148,3148,343
Primer Soporte148,15148,237
Segundo Soporte148148,13
Tercer Soporte147,9148,017