Pivot points de varios futuros sobre índices de Europa y del Bund.
 
Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia10924,333109211006110040,3333265,6673256,3334450,333
Segunda Resistencia1086010855100119991324932424428,5
Primera Resistencia10738,3331073599199909,3333219,6673216,3334390,833
Pivot10616,6671061598279827,6673190,3333190,6674353,167
Primer Soporte10552,3331054997779778,3333173,6673176,3334331,333
Segundo Soporte104881048397279729315731624309,5
Tercer Soporte10366,3331036396359647,3333127,6673136,3334271,833
 
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia148,207148,083
Segunda Resistencia148,12147,98
Primera Resistencia147,947147,853
Pivot147,773147,727
Primer Soporte147,687147,623
Segundo Soporte147,6147,52
Tercer Soporte147,427147,393