Pivot points de varios futuros sobre índices de Europa y Bund:
 
Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia11055,33311065,333998299963283,6673287,6674502,833
Segunda Resistencia10986110019931,59952,5326532714473,5
Primera Resistencia10909,33310919,3339889,59903,53245,6673249,6674450,833
Pivot10832,66710837,6679847,59854,53226,3333228,3334428,167
Primer Soporte10763,33310773,333979798113207,6673211,6674398,833
Segundo Soporte10694107099746,59767,5318931954369,5
Tercer Soporte10617,33310627,3339704,59718,53169,6673173,6674346,833
 
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia147,577147,55
Segunda Resistencia147,44147,4
Primera Resistencia147,217147,19
Pivot146,993146,98
Primer Soporte146,857146,83
Segundo Soporte146,72146,68
Tercer Soporte146,497146,47