Pivot points de varios futuros sobre índices de Europa y del Bund.
 
Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia1133511324,33310053,66710051,667336433494603
Segunda Resistencia11293112771003710035,5335133384589
Primera Resistencia1124811237,33310022,16710021,167333433274578,5
Pivot1120311197,66710007,33310006,833331733164568
Primer Soporte1116111150,3339990,6679990,667330433054554
Segundo Soporte111191110399749974,5329132944540
Tercer Soporte1107411063,3339959,1679960,167327432834529,5
 
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia147,53146,903
Segunda Resistencia147,03146,64
Primera Resistencia146,43146,353
Pivot145,83146,067
Primer Soporte145,33145,803
Segundo Soporte144,83145,54
Tercer Soporte144,23145,253