Pivot points de varios futuros sobre índices de Europa y del Bund.
 
Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia1138011333,33310064,8331172933523327,6674634,667
Segunda Resistencia113281128210048,511045,5334133224623
Primera Resistencia1123211201,33310027,3331069233233311,6674604,667
Pivot1113611120,66710006,16710338,533053301,3334586,333
Primer Soporte1108411069,3339989,833965532943295,6674574,667
Segundo Soporte11032110189973,58971,5328332904563
Tercer Soporte1093610937,3339952,333861832653279,6674544,667
 
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia146,12146,08
Segunda Resistencia145,87145,81
Primera Resistencia145,69145,65
Pivot145,51145,49
Primer Soporte145,26145,22
Segundo Soporte145,01144,95
Tercer Soporte144,83144,79