Pivot points de varios futuros sobre índices de Europa y del Bund:
 
 
Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia10666106849904,33399133212,66732144502
Segunda Resistencia105661059397829795318531874472
Primera Resistencia10475104939662,33396713153,66731554441,5
Pivot10384103939542,66795473122,33331234411
Primer Soporte10284103029420,33394293094,66730964381
Segundo Soporte101841021192989311306730694351
Tercer Soporte10093101119178,33391873035,66730374320,5

Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia144,837144,803
Segunda Resistencia144,55144,5
Primera Resistencia144,217144,183
Pivot143,883143,867
Primer Soporte143,597143,563
Segundo Soporte143,31143,26
Tercer Soporte142,977142,943