Pivot points de varios futuros sobre índices de Europa y del Bund:
 
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia143,597143,617
Segunda Resistencia143,4143,43
Primera Resistencia143,097143,117
Pivot142,793142,803
Primer Soporte142,597142,617
Segundo Soporte142,4142,43
Tercer Soporte142,097142,117
 


Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia10834,667108189809,3339801,3333202,6673198,6674533,167
Segunda Resistencia10757107329756,59744,5318631804509,5
Primera Resistencia10643,667106279707,8339699,8333162,6673158,6674477,667
Pivot10530,333105229659,1679655,1673139,3333137,3334445,833
Primer Soporte10452,667104369606,3339598,3333122,6673118,6674422,167
Segundo Soporte10375103509553,59541,5310631004398,5
Tercer Soporte10261,667102459504,8339496,8333082,6673078,6674366,667