Pivot points de varios futuros sobre índces de Europa y del Bund   
Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia10426,33310398,3339890,1679813,167321232004485,667
Segunda Resistencia10361103469833,59782,5319131884463
Primera Resistencia10251,33310241,3339757,1679723,167316731654433,167
Pivot10141,66710136,6679680,8339663,833314331424403,333
Primer Soporte10076,33310084,3339624,1679633,167312231304380,667
Segundo Soporte10011100329567,59602,5310131184358
Tercer Soporte
9901,3339927,3339491,1679543,167307730954328,167

Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia144,413144,183
Segunda Resistencia144,11144
Primera Resistencia143,913143,863
Pivot143,717143,727
Primer Soporte143,413143,543
Segundo Soporte143,11143,36
Tercer Soporte142,913143,223