Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia11092,3311070,0012801,8313041,003644,003634,005406,67
Segunda Resistencia11017,0010980,0012774,5012970,503628,003613,005384,00
Primera Resistencia10959,3310935,0012721,8312889,503611,003601,005359,67
Pivot10901,6710890,0012669,1712808,503594,003589,005335,33
Primer Soporte10826,3310800,0012641,8312738,003578,003568,005312,67
Segundo Soporte10751,0010710,0012614,5012667,503562,003547,005290,00
Tercer Soporte10693,3310665,0012561,8312586,503545,003535,005265,67
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia163,56163,41
Segunda Resistencia163,32163,23
Primera Resistencia162,92162,90
Pivot162,53162,57
Primer Soporte162,28162,39
Segundo Soporte162,04162,21
Tercer Soporte161,64161,88