Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia11074,6711035,0012974,1712953,173658,003648,335466,67
Segunda Resistencia11046,0011010,0012922,0012902,503647,003637,005451,00
Primera Resistencia10993,6710970,0012856,6712843,673629,003622,335422,67
Pivot10941,3310930,0012791,3312784,833611,003607,675394,33
Primer Soporte10912,6710905,0012739,1712734,173600,003596,335378,67
Segundo Soporte10884,0010880,0012687,0012683,503589,003585,005363,00
Tercer Soporte10831,6710840,0012621,6712624,673571,003570,335334,67
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia161,23161,19
Segunda Resistencia160,97160,92
Primera Resistencia160,80160,77
Pivot160,63160,62
Primer Soporte160,37160,35
Segundo Soporte160,11160,08
Tercer Soporte159,94159,93