Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia11519,0011340,0013154,3312878,673749,003678,335616,50
Segunda Resistencia11438,0011280,0013073,0012837,503723,003662,005569,50
Primera Resistencia11279,0011175,0012915,8312759,173671,003630,335483,50
Pivot11120,0011070,0012758,6712680,833619,003598,675397,50
Primer Soporte11039,0011010,0012677,3312639,673593,003582,335350,50
Segundo Soporte10958,0010950,0012596,0012598,503567,003566,005303,50
Tercer Soporte10799,0010845,0012438,8312520,173515,003534,335217,50

 

Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia161,70161,71
Segunda Resistencia161,17161,23
Primera Resistencia160,90160,96
Pivot160,64160,69
Primer Soporte160,10160,21
Segundo Soporte159,57159,73
Tercer Soporte159,30159,46