Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia10919,6710908,3312592,5012561,003550,333552,335276,17
Segunda Resistencia10873,0010860,0012561,0012542,003539,003542,005260,50
Primera Resistencia10810,6710803,3312524,0012515,003529,333531,335241,67
Pivot10748,3310746,6712487,0012488,003519,673520,675222,83
Primer Soporte10701,6710698,3312455,5012469,003508,333510,335207,17
Segundo Soporte10655,0010650,0012424,0012450,003497,003500,005191,50
Tercer Soporte10592,6710593,3312387,0012423,003487,333489,335172,67
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia162,06162,02
Segunda Resistencia161,53161,63
Primera Resistencia161,24161,32
Pivot160,94161,02
Primer Soporte160,42160,62
Segundo Soporte159,89160,23
Tercer Soporte159,60159,92