Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia10540,6710550,0012217,5012206,503433,673434,335104,83
Segunda Resistencia10482,0010495,0012185,5012169,003416,003417,005077,00
Primera Resistencia10410,6710420,0012134,0012123,003394,673395,335039,83
Pivot10339,3310345,0012082,5012077,003373,333373,675002,67
Primer Soporte10280,6710290,0012050,5012039,503355,673356,334974,83
Segundo Soporte10222,0010235,0012018,5012002,003338,003339,004947,00
Tercer Soporte10150,6710160,0011967,0011956,003316,673317,334909,83
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia163,25163,20
Segunda Resistencia162,95162,97
Primera Resistencia162,80162,84
Pivot162,64162,71
Primer Soporte162,35162,48
Segundo Soporte162,05162,25
Tercer Soporte161,90162,12