Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia10626,6710603,3312368,0012364,833453,333451,335171,00
Segunda Resistencia10549,0010540,0012307,0012325,503435,003439,005145,00
Primera Resistencia10501,6710503,3312271,5012284,333424,333427,335127,00
Pivot10454,3310466,6712236,0012243,173413,673415,675109,00
Primer Soporte10376,6710403,3312175,0012203,833395,333403,335083,00
Segundo Soporte10299,0010340,0012114,0012164,503377,003391,005057,00
Tercer Soporte10251,6710303,3312078,5012123,333366,333379,335039,00
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia164,15163,49
Segunda Resistencia163,86163,34
Primera Resistencia163,44163,14
Pivot163,01162,93
Primer Soporte162,73162,79
Segundo Soporte162,44162,64
Tercer Soporte162,02162,44