Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia10563,6710545,0012415,5012379,833453,333446,005157,83
Segunda Resistencia10512,0010485,0012326,5012324,003426,003428,005121,50
Primera Resistencia10456,6710440,0012282,0012294,333412,333418,005101,83
Pivot10401,3310395,0012237,5012264,673398,673408,005082,17
Primer Soporte10349,6710335,0012148,5012208,833371,333390,005045,83
Segundo Soporte10298,0010275,0012059,5012153,003344,003372,005009,50
Tercer Soporte10242,6710230,0012015,0012123,333330,333362,004989,83

Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia163,50163,38
Segunda Resistencia163,23163,06
Primera Resistencia162,83162,71
Pivot162,42162,37
Primer Soporte162,16162,04
Segundo Soporte161,89161,72
Tercer Soporte161,49161,37