Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia9704,009712,0011985,3311985,003358,333359,674976,33
Segunda Resistencia9663,009675,0011927,0011926,503348,003350,004964,50
Primera Resistencia9617,009625,0011857,3311857,003335,333336,674943,83
Pivot9571,009575,0011787,6711787,503322,673323,334923,17
Primer Soporte9530,009538,0011729,3311729,003312,333313,674911,33
Segundo Soporte9489,009501,0011671,0011670,503302,003304,004899,50
Tercer Soporte9443,009451,0011601,3311601,003289,333290,674878,83
 
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia164,00163,87
Segunda Resistencia163,81163,72
Primera Resistencia163,58163,52
Pivot163,36163,33
Primer Soporte163,16163,17
Segundo Soporte162,97163,02
Tercer Soporte162,74162,82