Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia9651,339649,3311978,0011965,333362,673362,004992,17
Segunda Resistencia9613,009610,0011917,5011912,003345,003347,004960,00
Primera Resistencia9537,339535,3311833,0011833,833320,673323,004917,67
Pivot9461,679460,6711748,5011755,673296,333299,004875,33
Primer Soporte9423,339421,3311688,0011702,333278,673284,004843,17
Segundo Soporte9385,009382,0011627,5011649,003261,003269,004811,00
Tercer Soporte9309,339307,3311543,0011570,833236,673245,004768,67
 
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia164,43164,25
Segunda Resistencia164,28164,08
Primera Resistencia164,08163,95
Pivot163,88163,81
Primer Soporte163,73163,65
Segundo Soporte163,58163,48
Tercer Soporte163,38163,35