Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia8737,338748,6710280,5010282,173018,333025,004466,17
Segunda Resistencia8662,008697,0010207,5010222,502995,003007,004437,50
Primera Resistencia8591,338614,6710118,0010132,172972,332981,004405,67
Pivot8520,678532,3310028,5010041,832949,672955,004373,83
Primer Soporte8445,338480,679955,509982,172926,332937,004345,17
Segundo Soporte8370,008429,009882,509922,502903,002919,004316,50
Tercer Soporte8299,338346,679793,009832,172880,332893,004284,67