Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia9138,009129,3310656,0010607,333162,003142,334654,67
Segunda Resistencia9057,009044,0010564,0010491,003132,003107,004610,00
Primera Resistencia8910,008901,3310406,0010357,333080,003063,334535,67
Pivot8763,008758,6710248,0010223,673028,003019,674461,33
Primer Soporte8682,008673,3310156,0010107,332998,002984,334416,67
Segundo Soporte8601,008588,0010064,009991,002968,002949,004372,00
Tercer Soporte8454,008445,339906,009857,332916,002905,334297,67