Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia8429,008433,679754,339773,672885,332882,004253,67
Segunda Resistencia8367,008374,009690,509724,002863,002865,004220,50
Primera Resistencia8305,008309,679646,839670,672845,332849,004193,67
Pivot8243,008245,339603,179617,332827,672833,004166,83
Primer Soporte8181,008185,679539,339567,672805,332816,004133,67
Segundo Soporte8119,008126,009475,509518,002783,002799,004100,50
Tercer Soporte8057,008061,679431,839464,672765,332783,004073,67
 
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia166,13165,97
Segunda Resistencia165,91165,81
Primera Resistencia165,56165,50
Pivot165,22165,18
Primer Soporte164,99165,03
Segundo Soporte164,77164,87
Tercer Soporte164,42164,56