Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia8907,338916,0010104,6710117,672988,672992,004372,50
Segunda Resistencia8829,008842,0010005,0010024,502963,002968,004340,00
Primera Resistencia8770,338779,009938,679951,672943,672947,004312,50
Pivot8711,678716,009872,339878,832924,332926,004285,00
Primer Soporte8633,338642,009772,679785,672898,672902,004252,50
Segundo Soporte8555,008568,009673,009692,502873,002878,004220,00
Tercer Soporte8496,338505,009606,679619,672853,672857,004192,50
 
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia164,71164,62
Segunda Resistencia164,30164,16
Primera Resistencia163,98163,89
Pivot163,66163,61
Primer Soporte163,25163,16
Segundo Soporte162,84162,70
Tercer Soporte162,52162,43