Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia9007,008984,3310162,0010129,502999,002988,004404,83
Segunda Resistencia8942,008929,0010094,0010081,002977,002973,004376,50
Primera Resistencia8837,008828,339993,009988,502947,002945,004339,33
Pivot8732,008727,679892,009896,002917,002917,004302,17
Primer Soporte8667,008672,339824,009847,502895,002902,004273,83
Segundo Soporte8602,008617,009756,009799,002873,002887,004245,50
Tercer Soporte8497,008516,339655,009706,502843,002859,004208,33