Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia9006,009010,679971,339982,673088,673090,004517,67
Segunda Resistencia8908,008917,009875,009892,003061,003063,004484,50
Primera Resistencia8849,008855,679809,339820,673040,673042,004455,17
Pivot8790,008794,339743,679749,333020,333021,004425,83
Primer Soporte8692,008700,679647,339658,672992,672994,004392,67
Segundo Soporte8594,008607,009551,009568,002965,002967,004359,50
Tercer Soporte8535,008545,679485,339496,672944,672946,004330,17

Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia163,51163,34
Segunda Resistencia162,98162,90
Primera Resistencia162,63162,66
Pivot162,29162,41
Primer Soporte161,75161,98
Segundo Soporte161,22161,54
Tercer Soporte160,87161,30