Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia8961,338938,009945,339901,833076,673058,004495,17
Segunda Resistencia8912,008877,009897,009841,503062,003040,004480,00
Primera Resistencia8837,338814,009833,339796,333039,673025,004450,17
Pivot8762,678751,009769,679751,173017,333010,004420,33
Primer Soporte8713,338690,009721,339690,833002,672992,004405,17
Segundo Soporte8664,008629,009673,009630,502988,002974,004390,00
Tercer Soporte8589,338566,009609,339585,332965,672959,004360,17
 
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia167,24167,03
Segunda Resistencia166,81166,66
Primera Resistencia166,12166,04
Pivot165,42165,43
Primer Soporte165,00165,05
Segundo Soporte164,57164,68
Tercer Soporte163,88164,06