Sigue la estela de Europa y ya va por el -1,11%. Vean cómo andan sus valores:
 
Company NameIndex WeightLastChange%Change
Berkshire Hathaway B9.07%141.59-0.64-0.45%
JP Morgan Chase & Co8.09%63.95-0.80-1.24%
Wells Fargo & Co7.73%48.60-0.54-1.10%
Bank of America Corp4.99%13.89-0.30-2.11%
Citigroup Inc4.52%44.14-0.87-1.93%
US Bancorp2.36%42.16-0.39-0.91%
American Intl Group Inc2.19%55.42-0.68-1.21%
Simon Property Group A2.12%201.07-0.58-0.29%
Goldman Sachs Group Inc2.05%151.03-2.14-1.40%
Chubb Limited1.98%125.67-0.83-0.66%
American Express Co1.83%65.23-0.48-0.73%
Metlife Inc1.63%42.88-0.91-2.07%
American Tower Corp A1.57%108.42-0.65-0.60%
BlackRock Inc1.54%349.37-8.59-2.40%
The Bank of New York Mellon Corp1.52%41.16-0.50-1.19%
PNC Finl Services Group1.51%87.17-1.16-1.31%
Morgan Stanley1.36%25.64-0.44-1.69%
Capital One Financial1.27%70.28-0.59-0.83%
Public Storage1.23%242.62-2.82-1.15%
Schwab Charles Corp1.19%28.44-0.65-2.23%
Marsh & McLennan Companies1.18%66.43-0.20-0.30%
Travelers Cos Inc1.15%113.71-0.51-0.45%
Prudential Financial Inc1.14%73.77-1.38-1.84%
CME Group Inc A1.09%94.98-0.05-0.05%
Crown Castle Intl Corp1.07%94.01-0.41-0.43%
Intercontinental Exchange Inc1.06%260.57-1.95-0.74%
Aon plc1.01%109.43-0.43-0.39%
AFLAC Inc1.00%69.12-0.58-0.83%
BB&T Corp1.00%35.69-0.49-1.35%
S&P Global Inc0.99%108.56-1.48-1.35%
ProLogis Inc0.89%49.77-0.10-0.20%
Synchrony Financial0.89%30.95-0.46-1.46%
Equinix Inc0.88%371.96-1.25-0.33%
Allstate Corp0.87%67.29-0.50-0.74%
Welltower Inc0.87%72.11-0.04-0.06%
State Street Corp0.82%59.45-0.84-1.39%
Discover Financial Services0.80%56.29-0.51-0.90%
Equity Residential0.80%63.77-0.69-1.07%
AvalonBay Communities Inc0.79%169.49-0.76-0.45%
Ventas Inc0.78%68.36-0.06-0.09%
Weyerhaeuser Co0.77%30.08-0.30-0.97%
SunTrust Banks Inc (GA)0.74%42.23-0.75-1.73%
Boston Properties Inc0.67%128.61-0.37-0.29%
Progressive Corp0.65%32.68-0.18-0.55%
M&T Bank Corp0.64%117.05-1.32-1.12%
T Rowe Price Group Inc0.63%73.23-1.14-1.53%
Willis Towers Watson PLC0.61%128.42-1.16-0.90%
Hartford Finl Services Group0.60%43.99-0.49-1.10%
Vornado Realty Trust0.59%96.67-0.51-0.52%
Ameriprise Financial Inc0.58%99.34-1.33-1.32%
Moody's Corp0.58%99.63-1.45-1.43%
General Growth Properties Inc0.55%27.42-0.18-0.63%
HCP Inc0.55%34.26-0.22-0.64%
Realty Income Corp0.55%64.10+0.12+0.18%
Northern Trust Corp (IL)0.53%71.06-0.81-1.13%
Digital Realty Trust0.51%102.56-0.28-0.27%
Fifth Third Bancorp (OH)0.50%18.41-0.33-1.74%
Essex Property Trust0.47%207.93-1.33-0.64%
Franklin Resources Inc0.44%33.82-0.61-1.76%
Regions Financial Corp0.43%9.50-0.20-2.06%
Invesco Ltd0.41%28.58-0.50-1.70%
Kimco Realty Corp0.41%29.26-0.02-0.07%
Citizens Financial Group Inc0.41%22.51-0.37-1.62%
Host Hotels & Resorts Inc0.40%15.35-0.24-1.54%
Principal Financial Group0.40%42.44-0.70-1.62%
Extra Space Storage Inc0.38%88.88-0.79-0.88%
Loews Corp0.37%39.90-0.20-0.50%
Federal Realty Invt Trust0.37%156.66-0.46-0.29%
Cincinnati Financial Corp0.36%70.09-0.65-0.92%
Lincoln National Corp0.36%43.32-1.01-2.28%
KeyCorp0.35%12.26-0.19-1.49%
SL Green Realty Corp0.35%100.26-1.22-1.20%
Macerich Co0.34%78.20-0.05-0.06%
XL Group Plc0.33%33.40-0.18-0.54%
Affiliated Managers Grp0.31%162.76-3.75-2.25%
UDR Inc0.31%33.47-0.24-0.71%
CBRE Group Inc.0.30%30.13-0.62-2.02%
Iron Mountain Inc0.30%36.83-0.28-0.75%
Unum Group0.29%35.11-0.58-1.63%
Gallagher Arthur J. & Co0.29%48.06-0.30-0.62%
Huntington Bancshares (OH)0.28%9.98-0.19-1.87%
Comerica Inc (MI)0.27%44.37-0.93-2.04%
Nasdaq Inc0.26%65.44-0.22-0.34%
E*TRADE Financial Corp0.25%26.11-0.37-1.40%
Torchmark Corp0.23%60.01-0.63-1.04%
Apartment Investment & Mgmt0.22%40.56-0.36-0.88%
Leucadia National Corp (NY)0.20%17.43-0.26-1.47%
Zions Bancorp (UT)0.20%28.18-0.52-1.81%
Assurant Inc0.19%84.59-0.45-0.53%
People's United Financial Inc0.17%15.58-0.16-1.02%
Navient Corp0.15%12.94-0.27-2.04%
Legg Mason Inc0.12%32.51-0.75-2.26%