Sube +0,8%. Vean los componentes:
 
Company NameIndex WeightLastChange%Change
Exxon Mobil Corp23.16%83.02+0.49+0.59%
Chevron Corp15.51%109.19+0.55+0.51%
Schlumberger Ltd8.26%78.84+0.54+0.69%
ConocoPhillips4.63%49.70+0.59+1.20%
EOG Resources4.30%98.29+0.71+0.73%
Occidental Petroleum3.71%63.45+0.02+0.03%
Halliburton Co3.32%50.31+0.46+0.91%
Kinder Morgan Inc3.17%21.54+0.07+0.33%
Anadarko Petroleum Corp2.71%63.06+0.21+0.33%
Phillips 662.64%77.33-0.24-0.31%
Pioneer Natural Resources2.47%189.77+1.47+0.78%
Valero Energy Corp2.27%65.38+0.29+0.45%
Marathon Petroleum Corp.2.03%50.37+0.93+1.88%
Baker Hughes Inc2.00%60.89+0.53+0.87%
The Williams Companies Inc1.91%29.90+0.24+0.81%
Devon Energy Corp1.71%42.56+1.04+2.49%
Apache Corp1.54%52.82+1.12+2.17%
Concho Resources Inc1.49%129.41+2.16+1.70%
TechnipFMC Ltd1.23%33.85+0.89+2.70%
Noble Energy Inc1.18%34.58+0.54+1.59%
National Oilwell Varco Inc1.18%39.34+0.27+0.70%
Marathon Oil Corp1.09%16.37+0.39+2.44%
Hess Corp1.02%47.75+0.54+1.14%
ONEOK Inc0.96%55.94+0.01+0.02%
Cabot Oil & Gas A0.95%24.88+0.44+1.80%
Cimarex Energy Co0.91%117.91+0.25+0.21%
EQT Corporation0.88%63.39+1.17+1.88%
Tesoro Corp0.76%80.06+1.23+1.56%
Helmerich & Payne Inc0.62%68.06+0.94+1.39%
Newfield Exploration Co0.61%36.85+0.68+1.88%
Range Resources Corp0.49%29.55+0.15+0.51%
Transocean Ltd0.44%12.57+0.13+1.05%
Chesapeake Energy Corp0.43%6.36+0.25+4.09%
Murphy Oil Corp0.41%28.26+0.38+1.36%