Está cayendo -0,11%. Vean cómo andan sus valores:
 
Company NameIndex WeightLastChange%Change
Procter & Gamble11.50%81.54+0.11+0.14%
Coca-Cola Co9.29%44.72-0.07-0.15%
Philip Morris International8.18%98.90-0.28-0.28%
Altria Group Inc6.03%63.79-0.17-0.27%
Wal-Mart Stores5.91%70.97+0.22+0.31%
CVS Health Corporation5.83%96.92-0.02-0.02%
PepsiCo Inc4.50%101.87-0.09-0.09%
Walgreens Boots Alliance Inc3.77%77.08+0.08+0.10%
Costco Wholesale Corp3.64%148.80-0.28-0.19%
Mondelez International Inc3.53%44.74-0.04-0.09%
Colgate-Palmolive Co3.47%70.76+0.17+0.24%
The Kraft Heinz Company2.66%83.91-0.20-0.23%
Kimberly-Clark2.60%128.06-0.39-0.30%
Reynolds American Inc2.46%50.07-0.06-0.12%
Constellation Brands Inc A2.23%155.01-2.82-1.79%
General Mills Inc2.12%63.04+0.17+0.27%
Kroger Co2.10%35.73+0.02+0.06%
Archer-Daniels-Midland Co1.49%43.33+0.10+0.23%
Sysco Corp1.49%48.70+0.04+0.08%
Monster Beverage Corp New1.39%150.50-0.01-0.01%
Tyson Foods Inc A1.33%65.13+0.06+0.09%
Estee Lauder Cos. A1.24%92.21+0.21+0.23%
Molson Coors Brewing Co B1.24%99.52-0.68-0.68%
ConAgra Foods Inc1.21%46.13+0.84+1.85%
Kellogg Co1.14%74.65+0.16+0.21%
Dr Pepper Snapple Group1.09%91.97-0.18-0.20%
Clorox Co1.05%129.07-0.64-0.49%
Smucker J.M. Co0.99%129.13-0.09-0.07%
Mead Johnson Nutrition Co0.90%83.15-0.07-0.08%
Hershey Foods Corp0.82%92.79+0.19+0.21%
Campbell Soup Co0.76%60.91-0.28-0.46%
McCormick & Co0.73%97.93+0.15+0.15%
Hormel Foods Corp0.71%34.91+0.13+0.36%
Coca-Cola Enterprises0.69%38.80-12.75-24.73%
Church & Dwight Co0.68%98.55+0.38+0.39%
Brown-Forman Corp B0.62%98.25-0.11-0.11%
Whole Foods Market Inc0.61%32.31+0.28+0.86%