Pivot PointsIbex 35Ibex 35 SIN NOCTURNODax 30Dax 30 SIN NOCTURNOEurostoxx 50Eurostoxx 50 SIN NOCTURNOCAC 40
Tercera Resistencia10419,0010395,0012293,3312276,003441,003435,675102,17
Segunda Resistencia10316,0010300,0012150,5012164,503402,003402,005054,00
Primera Resistencia10255,0010250,0012074,8312097,503380,003382,675026,17
Pivot10194,0010200,0011999,1712030,503358,003363,334998,33
Primer Soporte10091,0010105,0011856,3311919,003319,003329,674950,17
Segundo Soporte9988,0010010,0011713,5011807,503280,003296,004902,00
Tercer Soporte9927,009960,0011637,8311740,503258,003276,674874,17
 
Pivot PointsBundBund SIN NOCTURNO
Tercera Resistencia160,68160,59
Segunda Resistencia160,38160,24
Primera Resistencia159,96159,87
Pivot159,54159,49
Primer Soporte159,24159,15
Segundo Soporte158,94158,80
Tercer Soporte158,52158,43